zum Inhalt
deutsch/ english/

Sie sind hier: Derby 2020 > Teilnehmerliste

 Teilnehmerliste

Nr. Züchter Land Teamname Anzahl der Tauben
1 Henning Mathiscig DE   6
2

Team Schmidt Sommer

DE   7
3 Wittinger WSC DE   6
4   DE     Die Verrückten 6
5 Harry Gerrits    DE OStseerennen 6
6 Jef Vanwinkel BE   6
7 Sebastian Woseck DE   6
8 Vrella Besnik AT   6
9 Ype Hemstra NL Team GPS 6
10   DE Schneider PMC 6
11 Bodo Ehrensack DE Team WAZ 3
12 Richard Reiss DE SG Reiss - Pfeiffer 6
13 Andreas Möller DE   12
14 Bernd Schönefuss DE   5
15 Gerrick Sparty DE Team Preussen Derby 7
16 Uwe Alther DE Team Alther 6
17   Bernd Haske DE   6
18 DR. Schwidde DE   6
19   DE Team Wiba 3
20 DR Angela Targatz DE   5
21   DE Team A 6
22 Erhard Maack DE   6
23 Friedhelm Schulze DE Team Gut Glück 6
24 Gordon Krüger DE Racing Pigeons SG Kube/Krüger 5
25 Enrico Voigt DE    
26 Eckhard Busch DE Team Geronimo 6
27 Harco Poelman NL   6
28 Jap Mazee NL   6
29 Arie Heezen NL   6
30 K-D Kühnel DE Team Friedenstaube 6
31 Goran Ladan CRO   5
32 Peter Fuschera DE   5
33 Lars Braune DE   1
34   DE Team Rhön 6
35 SG Gottwald DE   3
36       Kleinzon W.Geurtz + Zn 1
37 Messe Houten NL   2
38     Five for future Skrzpietz Quasdorf 4
39 Jeroen Vissers NL   6
40 Schultz P/ Wegner M DE Team Federfuss 6
41 K-H Koch DE   10
42 Lau - Premnitz DE   1
43 Jaroslav Strnat CZ   2
44 Marek Hlnicka CZ   6
45 Adam Braszko PL   6
46 Uwe Bliemeister DE   2
47   NL Nederlandse Fond 5
48 Wolfgang Schultz DE   2
49 Josef Leusder DE    
50 Piet Mariet NL   6
51 Comb-Booij-Vredefeld NL   2
52 Jens Tschommler DE Sachsenrenner 6
53   CH Empadi Racing Team 5
54 Jürgen Broksch DE Team BRODO 6
55 Jörg Koltzenburg DE J. Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 6
56 Jan Weis DE Team Weis- Jungfleisch 6
57 Lutz Thomcyk DE Team LUMABS-AnWiSZ 6
58 Carsten Bolze DE  

6

59

Frank Salzmann

DE Herzberg 2
60 Christoph Müller DE   6
61   DE Team Bommel 6
62 Lars Brohme DE   3
63 Marcus Söllner DE   6
64 Dieter Siebert DE   6
65 Gert Jan Beute NL Team Beute-Hansen 6
66 Henning Dressler DE   3
67 Frank Grapentin DE Team Frank u Kerstin 2
68 H - J Stemprock DE   6
69         
70          
71        
72        
73        
74        
75        
76         
77        
78        
79          
80        
81