zum Inhalt
deutsch/ english/

Sie sind hier: Derby 2021 > Teilnehmerliste

 Teilnehmerliste

Nr. Züchter Land Teamname Anzahl der Tauben
1 Henning Mathiscig DE   5
2

Team Schmidt Sommer

DE   5
3 Wittinger WSC DE   5
4   DE     Die Verrückten 5
5 Harry Gerrits    DE OStseerennen 5
6 Jef Vanwinkel BE   5
7 Sebastian Woseck DE   5
8 Vrella Besnik AT   6
9 Pieter Kos NL  

6 weisse

10 Ulrich Künne DE Team Küne & Raible 3
11 Bodo Ehrensack DE Team WAZ 3
12 Richard Reiss DE SG Reiss - Pfeiffer 5
13 Werner Köpcke DE   5
14 Jan J Abbing NL Team Janja 5
15 Gerrick Sparty DE Team Preussen Derby 5
16 Uwe Alther DE Team Alther 5
17   Rene Lampe DE Team ReRa 5
18 DR. Schwidde DE    
19   DE Team Wiba 3
20 DR Angela Targatz DE   5
21   DE Team A 5
22 Erhard Maack DE   5
23 Friedhelm Schulze DE Team Gut Glück 5
24 Gordon Krüger DE Racing Pigeons SG Kube/Krüger 5
25 Paul Romkes NL   5
26 Eckhard Busch DE Team Geronimo 5
27 Harco Poelman NL   5
28 Jap Mazee NL   5
29 Arie Heezen NL   5
30 K-D Kühnel DE Team Friedenstaube  
31 Goran Ladan CRO   5
32 Peter Fuschera DE   5
33 Lars Braune DE   1
34   DE Team Rhön  
35 SG Gottwald DE   3
36       Kleinzon W.Geurtz + Zn 1
37 Messe Houten NL   2
38     Five for future Skrzpietz Quasdorf 4
39 Jeroen Vissers NL    
40 Schultz P/ Wegner M DE Team Federfuss  
41 K-H Koch DE   10
42 Dieter Siebert DE   5
43 Jaroslav Strnat CZ   2
44 Marek Hlnicka CZ   5
45 Adam Braszko PL   5
46 Uwe Bliemeister DE   2
47 Volker Graf DE   3
48 Wolfgang Schultz DE   2
49 Josef Leusder DE    
50 Christof Kussyk DE   5
51 Erhard Hampe DE   5
52 Jens Tschommler DE Sachsenrenner 6
53   CH Empadi Racing Team 5
54 Jürgen Broksch DE Team BRODO  
55 Jörg Koltzenburg DE J. Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 5
56 Jan Weis DE Team Weis- Jungfleisch  
57 Lutz Thomcyk DE Team LUMABS-AnWiSZ 5
58 Carsten Bolze DE  

5

59

Friedhelm Hoffmann

DE Team Lole 5
60 Christoph Müller DE    
61   DE Team Bommel  
62 Lars Brohme DE   3
63 Marcus Söllner DE    
64 Jürgen Bode DE   5
65 Dumitiu Relu DE   5
66 Henning Dressler DE   3
67 Frank Grapentin DE Team Frank u Kerstin 2
68 H - J Stemprock DE    
69  Neumann Lutz DE   8
70          
71        
72        
73        
74        
75        
76         
77        
78        
79          
80        
81