TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
15.07.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:02:52
Seite:
1 / 9

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

Alther Uwe
T15630 19 564F1954B9
T15630 19 1204F1AFAAE
T15630 19 1474F1AFACD
T15630 19 1504F1AFB31
E5630 19 1584F19546A

Comb. Poelman
T1NL 19 12417874F1AFA77
T1NL 19 12417924F195742
T1NL 19 12417954F1AFA22
T1NL 19 12418004F19560D

Comb.Booij-Vredeveld
NL 19 11983974F19571D

DR E Schwidde
T1825 19 10234F1954B1
T1825 19 10274F195745
T1825 19 10454F195499
T1825 19 10514F19562C
E825 19 10544F1AFA92

Dr. Targatz, Angela
T17196 19 1584F1AFA9A
E7196 19 1724F1AFD4A
E7196 19 1814F1AFA65
T17196 19 1854F1AFAE5
T17196 19 1894F195795
T17196 19 1934F195705
T27196 19 311FFFFFFFF
T27196 19 313FFFFFFFF
T27196 19 3194F1AFD32
T37196 19 3214F1AFD64
T27196 19 3264F195714
T37196 19 3274F1AFA82
T37196 19 3364F1AFA16
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
15.07.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:02:52
Seite:
2 / 9

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

T37196 19 345FFFFFFFF
Stefan

Dream Loft
BE 19 2007811FFFFFFFF
BE 19 20078204F1954AF

Fuchs Franz
T1AT 602 19 4104F1954F3
EAT 602 19 4114F1AFD37
T1AT 602 19 4204F1957A8
T1AT 602 19 4234F1AFD3E
T1AT 602 19 426FFFFFFFF

Fuschera, Peter
T18345 19 2434F195740
T18345 19 2444F1AFD14
T18345 19 245FFFFFFFF
T18345 19 2464F195778
E8345 19 2474F1AFDB8
E8345 19 2484F1954B8

Hampe, Erhard
T18288 19 9834F195633
T18288 19 9844F195448
T18288 19 9884F1954BA
E8288 19 9914F19563E
E8288 19 9944F19570F
T18288 19 995FFFFFFFF

Heezen, Arie
T1NL 19 14209924F1AFD5B
T1NL 19 14209934F1AFD80
T1NL 19 14209944F1957AA
T1NL 19 14209954F195621
ENL 19 14209974F1A859D

intern
1034F1AFDAF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
15.07.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:02:52
Seite:
3 / 9

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

1134F195781
1144F1AFAC7
1354F195736
1404F1954BC
234F195764
4234F1AFD16
4294F195497
664F19574F
674F195669
834F1A8717
854F195788
874F195620
884F1A8266

Koch,Karl-heinz
T1849 19 3424F1957E3
T1849 19 353FFFFFFFF
T1849 19 4034F1954BF
T1849 19 4044F195637
E849 19 415FFFFFFFF

Kühnel, KL. -D.
E9670 18 5584F1AFD6D
T19670 19 5324F1AFD9F
T19670 19 5404F19570A
E9670 19 541FFFFFFFF
T19670 19 548FFFFFFFF
T19670 19 5524F1AFD0C

Ladan Goran
BiH 19 492404F1AFA62
BiH 19 492444F1954CD

Maack, Erhard
T19032 19 2244F195668
T29032 19 2254F1957E4
T19032 19 2264F19572B
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
15.07.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:02:52
Seite:
4 / 9

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

T29032 19 2274F1AFA09
T19032 19 2304F195482
T29032 19 2314F1AFA89
E9032 19 2464F1AFAA4
T19032 19 2494F195729
T29032 19 2504F1AFA9B

Mathewes Leif
4000 19 489FFFFFFFF
4000 19 4944F19545F

Mathiscig, Arne
5618 19 2944F19567A
5618 19 2954F195612

Mathiscig, Henning
T1655 19 114F195780
T1655 19 23FFFFFFFF
E655 19 26FFFFFFFF
E655 19 374F195739
T1655 19 74F1AFD6E
T1655 19 84F195484

Mazee Jaap
NL 19 12725144F1954A9
NL 19 12725154F1957AE

Möller, Andreas
T13391 19 1484F19549F
T23391 19 1564F19572E
T23391 19 1584F3791F1
T23391 19 1594F195776
T13391 19 1634F1AFD27
T13391 19 1644F195769
E13391 19 1764F195606
E23391 19 181FFFFFFFF
T23391 19 1844F1954C8
3391 19 1914F19579B
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
15.07.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:02:52
Seite:
5 / 9

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

T1

Neag Benjamin
T1AT 328 19 24F1AFA71
T1AT 602 19 1003FFFFFFFF
EAT 602 19 10064F1954EE
T1AT 602 19 11004F1AFD71
EAT 602 19 7544F1AFD17
T1AT 602 19 9034F1AFD49
EAT 602 19 9674F1954C5

Ostseeflug Usedom OLR
T19835 19 2324F1AFAE9
T19835 19 2334F1957A3
ECHN 19 413954F19562D
T1THAI 19 237484F1954AC
T1THAI 19 239324F1AFD48
ETHAI 19 239364F1AFD85
ETHAI 19 239464F1954D7

Reiss, K.- R.
E1811 19 11434F1957C3
T11829 19 5644F1AFA68
T11829 19 5704F19571C
T11829 19 5714F1957BF
T19410 19 554F1AFDBA

Schmidt Beate
4465 19 1414F1AFAF7
4465 19 1424F1AFAFA
4465 19 1564F1AFD2C

Schneider PMC
T18340 19 1014F1AFD66
T18340 19 1194F1AFAE1
T18340 19 1204F19572A
E8340 19 1444F19570B
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
15.07.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:02:52
Seite:
6 / 9

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

T18340 19 24F1AFA7A

Schönefuss Bernd
9374 19 1574F1AFA98
9374 19 1584F1957CC

Schultz,P/Wegner,M
T19165 19 7894F1A872A
T19952 19 6904F1AFA56
T19952 19 6914F195477
T19952 19 6944F1AFA7F
E9952 19 6994F19549B

SG Schmidt-Sommer
T24465 19 1344F1AFD44
T24465 19 1354F1A8279
T14465 19 1404F1AFA84
T14465 19 1454F195616
T24465 19 1464F19562F
T24465 19 1474F1AFD0B
T14465 19 1484F19572D
T14465 19 1494F1AFA4C

Sparty, Gerrik
T19394 19 6454F1957BA
T19394 19 6464F195618
T19394 19 6614F1AFD8B
T19394 19 6634F1AFA00
E9394 19 6674F195725
E9394 19 6714F19546C
E9394 19 6754F1AFAF4

Streeck,Manfred
9835 19 6734F1AFA4E
9835 19 677FFFFFFFF

Tam Die Verrückten
T11980 19 6954F1AFD45
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
15.07.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:02:52
Seite:
7 / 9

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

T12277 19 4914F19575C
T14465 19 1254F19567F
T14465 19 1554F1AFDB6
E8575 19 14904F1AFAB7

Team BE
T1BE 19 51069874F1957ED
T1BE 19 51069884F195455
EBE 19 20186054F1957F0
T1BE 19 20186184F1AFA6D
T1BE 19 50714804F1AFD43
EBE 19 60031924F1AFA0D
EBE 19 60034114F1AFA2F

Team Beelitz
9225 19 93124F1AFA52
9225 19 97014F19579E
9225 19 9735FFFFFFFF

Team Geronimo
T1NL 19 10023034F1957DA
T1NL 19 10023044F1954ED
T1NL 19 10023144F1AFD26
T1NL 19 10023154F1957F3
ENL 19 10023254F195777
ENL 19 10023264F195676

Team GPS
T1NL 19 11781384F1954FE
T1NL 19 11781614F1AFA15
T1NL 19 11781654F195796
T1NL 19 11781864F19560A
ENL 19 1178192FFFFFFFF
ENL 19 42004834F1AFDB3

Team Gut Glück
T11048 19 1064F1A80CB
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
15.07.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:02:52
Seite:
8 / 9

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

E1048 19 724F19579F
T11048 19 734F1957C2
E5958 19 93244F1AFA5E
T15958 19 93454F19562E
T15958 19 93464F1AFD73

Team Sauerland
E1155 19 864F195724
T15301 19 2274F1957C7
T15301 19 2284F1AFAA5
T15301 19 2294F1A85FA
T15301 19 2304F1957BC

Team Wiba
1729 19 3144F1AFAA8
1729 19 3164F195496
1729 19 3204F19574B

Team Wittinger WSC
T12520 19 2054F195713
T12520 19 2154F1AFD81
T13636 19 9814F1AFD11
E4213 19 424F1AFA19
E4213 19 524F1954D4
T16274 19 19194F19548B

Tijl, C
T1NL 19 16369254F195791
T1NL 19 16369314F1957B9
T1NL 19 16369344F1954A6
T1NL 19 16369444F1A87B5
ENL 19 1636962FFFFFFFF
ENL 19 16369764F1954E6

Vanonckelen, Marc
B 19 50830284F1957F2
B 19 50830394F1957D4
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
15.07.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:02:52
Seite:
9 / 9

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

B 19 50830584F195762

Vanwinckel, Jef
EBE 19 21036874F1A87F0
T1BE 19 21037634F1957B6
T1BE 19 21038984F1957A7
T1BE 19 21038994F1AFAB5
EBE 19 2103910FFFFFFFF
T1BE 19 21039114F1A842F

Woseck, Sebastian
EFR 19 0213564F1954BB
T1FR 19 0213574F1AFD40
EFR 19 3166964F1AFDB1
T1FR 19 3166974F1AFD24
T1FR 19 3234924F19561B
T1FR 19 3234954F1954B2


Zuechter gesamt: 43Tauben gesamt: 230